Vojens

SON Final Top three

Australia

Great Britain

Sweden

Heats results

Heat 1

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Leon Madsen

3

3

Mikkel Michelsen

2

4

Jan Kvech

0

Heat 2

1

Dan Bewley

4

2

Robert Lambert

3

3

Timo Lahti

2

4

Timi Salonen

EX

Heat 3

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Jack Holder

3

3

Fredrik Lindgren

2

4

Max Fricke

0

Heat 4

1

Bartosz Zmarzlik

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Vaclav Milik

2

4

Patryk Dudek

0

Heat 5

1

Mikkel Michelsen

4

2

Leon Madsen

3

3

Timo Lahti

2

4

Jesse Mustonen

0

Heat 6

1

Robert Lambert

4

2

Max Fricke

3

3

Jack Holder

2

4

Dan Bewley

0

Heat 7

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Bartosz Zmarzlik

3

3

Patryk Dudek

2

4

Fredrik Lindgren

0

Heat 8

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Jesse Mustonen

2

4

Timo Lahti

0

Heat 9

1

Robert Lambert

4

2

Leon Madsen

3

3

Mikkel Michelsen

2

4

Dan Bewley

0

Heat 10

1

Jack Holder

4

2

Max Fricke

3

3

Bartosz Zmarzlik

2

4

Patryk Dudek

0

Heat 11

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Vaclav Milik

2

4

Fredrik Lindgren

0

Heat 12

1

Leon Madsen

4

2

Jack Holder

3

3

Mikkel Michelsen

2

4

Max Fricke

0

Heat 13

1

Fredrik Lindgren

4

2

Timo Lahti

3

3

Olivier Berntzon

2

4

Jesse Mustonen

EX

Heat 14

1

Dan Bewley

4

2

Bartosz Zmarzlik

3

3

Robert Lambert

2

4

Maciej Janowski

0

Heat 15

1

Jack Holder

4

2

Max Fricke

3

3

Vaclav Milik

2

4

Jan Kvech

0

Heat 16

1

Fredrik Lindgren

4

2

Olivier Berntzon

3

3

Leon Madsen

2

4

Mikkel Michelsen

0

Heat 17

1

Bartosz Zmarzlik

4

2

Timo Lahti

3

3

Maciej Janowski

2

4

Jesse Mustonen

0

Heat 18

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Robert Lambert

3

3

Dan Bewley

2

4

Jan Kvech

0

Heat 19

1

Bartosz Zmarzlik

4

2

Mikkel Michelsen

3

3

Maciej Janowski

2

4

Leon Madsen

EX

Heat 20

1

Timo Lahti

4

2

Jack Holder

3

3

Max Fricke

2

4

Jesse Mustonen

0

heat21

1

Dan Bewley

4

2

Olivier Berntzon

3

3

Robert Lambert

2

4

Fredrik Lindgren

0

Final qualifier

1

Jack Holder

4

2

Fredrik Lindgren

3

3

Max Fricke

2

4

Olivier Berntzon

EX

final

1

Jack Holder

4

2

Max Fricke

3

3

Dan Bewley

2

4

Robert Lambert

0

Overall results

teamspoints

1

Australia

30

2

Great Britain

32

3

Sweden

30

4

Denmark

28

5

Czech Rep

27

6

Poland

26

7

Finland

16