Vojens

SON2 Final Top three

Poland

Czech Rep

Great Britain

Heats results

Heat 1

1

Francis Gusts

4

2

Fraser Bowes

3

3

Ricards Ansviesulis

2

4

Keynan Rew

EX

Heat 2

1

Wiktor Przyjemski

4

2

Tom Brennan

3

3

Jakub Miskowiak

2

4

Drew Kemp

0

Heat 3

1

Benjamin Basso

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Petr Chlupac

2

4

Jonas Knudsen

0

Heat 4

1

Philip Hellström Bängs

4

2

Keynan Rew

3

3

Casper Henriksson

2

4

Fraser Bowes

EX

Heat 5

1

Francis Gusts

4

2

Mateusz Cierniak

3

3

Jakub Miskowiak

2

4

Ernests Matjusonoks

0

Heat 6

1

Tom Brennan

4

2

Benjamin Basso

3

3

Drew Kemp

2

4

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

0

Heat 7

1

Jan Kvech

4

2

Petr Chlupac

3

3

Gustav Grahn

2

4

Philip Hellström Bängs

0

Heat 8

1

Mateusz Cierniak

4

2

Jakub Miskowiak

3

3

Keynan Rew

2

4

Fraser Bowes

0

Heat 9

1

Drew Kemp

4

2

Tom Brennan

3

3

Francis Gusts

2

4

Ricards Ansviesulis

0

Heat 10

1

Benjamin Basso

4

2

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

3

3

Gustav Grahn

2

4

Philip Hellström Bängs

0

Heat 11

1

Petr Chlupac

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Fraser Bowes

2

4

Keynan Rew

0

Heat 12

1

Francis Gusts

4

2

Benjamin Basso

3

3

Ricards Ansviesulis

2

4

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

0

Heat 13

1

Jakub Miskowiak

4

2

Mateusz Cierniak

3

3

Jan Kvech

2

4

Petr Chlupac

0

Heat 14

1

Tom Brennan

4

2

Casper Henriksson

3

3

Drew Kemp

2

4

Gustav Grahn

0

Heat 15

1

Benjamin Basso

4

2

Keynan Rew

3

3

Fraser Bowes

2

4

Jonas Knudsen

0

Heat 16

1

Francis Gusts

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Ricards Ansviesulis

2

4

Petr Chlupac

0

Heat 17

1

Jakub Miskowiak

4

2

Mateusz Cierniak

3

3

Philip Hellström Bängs

2

4

Casper Henriksson

0

Heat 18

1

Keynan Rew

4

2

Fraser Bowes

3

3

Tom Brennan

2

4

Drew Kemp

EX

Heat 19

1

Francis Gusts

4

2

Philip Hellström Bängs

3

3

Ricards Ansviesulis

EX

4

Casper Henriksson

EX

Heat 20

1

Mateusz Cierniak

4

2

Benjamin Basso

3

3

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

2

4

Jakub Miskowiak

0

heat21

1

Tom Brennan

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Petr Chlupac

2

4

Drew Kemp

0

Final qualifier

1

Jan Kvech

4

2

Tom Brennan

3

3

Petr Chlupac

2

4

Drew Kemp

0

final

1

Jakub Miskowiak

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Mateusz Cierniak

2

4

Petr Chlupac

0

Overall results

teamspoints

1

Poland

36

2

Czech Rep

29

3

Great Britain

28

4

Latvia

28

5

Denmark

26

6

Australia

22

7

Sweden

18