Round 7

Wroclaw Top four

Heats results

Heat 1

1

Mikkel Michelsen

3

2

Max Fricke

2

3

Jack Holder

1

4

Martin Vaculik

0

Heat 2

1

Dan Bewley

3

2

Robert Lambert

2

3

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

1

4

Gleb CHUGUNOV

EX

Heat 3

1

Leon Madsen

3

2

Patryk Dudek

2

3

Tai Woffinden

1

4

Jason Doyle

0

Heat 4

1

Bartosz Zmarzlik

3

2

Maciej Janowski

2

3

Fredrik Lindgren

1

4

Pawel Przedpelski

0

Heat 5

1

Maciej Janowski

3

2

Leon Madsen

2

3

Mikkel Michelsen

1

4

Dan Bewley

0

Heat 6

1

Tai Woffinden

3

2

Pawel Przedpelski

2

3

Max Fricke

1

4

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

0

Heat 7

1

Jack Holder

3

2

Gleb CHUGUNOV

2

3

Bartosz Zmarzlik

1

4

Jason Doyle

0

Heat 8

1

Robert Lambert

3

2

Fredrik Lindgren

2

3

Patryk Dudek

1

4

Martin Vaculik

0

Heat 9

1

Mikkel Michelsen

3

2

Jason Doyle

2

3

Fredrik Lindgren

EX

4

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

EX

Heat 10

1

Patryk Dudek

3

2

Bartosz Zmarzlik

2

3

Dan Bewley

1

4

Max Fricke

0

Heat 11

1

Robert Lambert

3

2

Leon Madsen

2

3

Pawel Przedpelski

1

4

Jack Holder

EX

Heat 12

1

Martin Vaculik

3

2

Tai Woffinden

2

3

Maciej Janowski

1

4

Gleb CHUGUNOV

0

Heat 13

1

Gleb CHUGUNOV

3

2

Mikkel Michelsen

2

3

Patryk Dudek

1

4

Pawel Przedpelski

0

Heat 14

1

Maciej Janowski

3

2

Robert Lambert

2

3

Max Fricke

1

4

Jason Doyle

0

Heat 15

1

Fredrik Lindgren

3

2

Tai Woffinden

2

3

Dan Bewley

1

4

Jack Holder

0

Heat 16

1

Bartosz Zmarzlik

3

2

Leon Madsen

2

3

Martin Vaculik

1

4

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

0

Heat 17

1

Tai Woffinden

3

2

Bartosz Zmarzlik

2

3

Robert Lambert

1

4

Mikkel Michelsen

0

Heat 18

1

Leon Madsen

3

2

Fredrik Lindgren

2

3

Gleb CHUGUNOV

1

4

Max Fricke

0

Heat 19

1

Patryk Dudek

3

2

Maciej Janowski

2

3

Jack Holder

1

4

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

0

Heat 20

1

Dan Bewley

3

2

Jason Doyle

2

3

Pawel Przedpelski

1

4

Martin Vaculik

0

Semi final 1

1

Maciej Janowski

1st

2

Leon Madsen

2nd

3

Patryk Dudek

3rd

4

Mikkel Michelsen

4th

Semi final 2

1

Dan Bewley

1st

2

Robert Lambert

2nd

3

Bartosz Zmarzlik

3rd

4

Tai Woffinden

4th

Final

1

Dan Bewley

1st

2

Leon Madsen

2nd

3

Robert Lambert

3rd

4

Maciej Janowski

4th

Overall results

Riderschampionship
points

1

Dan Bewley

99

20

2

Leon Madsen

30

18

3

Robert Lambert

505

16

4

Maciej Janowski

71

14

5

Bartosz Zmarzlik

95

12

6

Patryk Dudek

692

11

7

Tai Woffinden

108

10

8

Mikkel Michelsen

155

9

9

Fredrik Lindgren

66

8

10

Gleb CHUGUNOV

7

11

Jack Holder

25

6

12

Martin Vaculik

54

5

13

Jason Doyle

69

4

14

Pawel Przedpelski

323

3

15

Max Fricke

46

2

16

Andzejs LEBEDEVS

29

1

17

Bartlomiej KOWALSKI

0

18

Wiktor Przyjemski

505

0

Gate statistics

red gate statistics

1st

11

2nd

3

3rd

5

4th

3

blue gate statistics

1st

6

2nd

3

3rd

6

4th

6

white gate statistics

1st

3

2nd

9

3rd

7

4th

3

yellow gate statistics

1st

3

2nd

8

3rd

4

4th

8