Vojens

SON Semi-Final 2 Top three

Sweden

Czech Rep

Great Britain

Heats results

Heat 1

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Robert Lambert

2

4

Tai Woffinden

0

Heat 2

1

Dimitri Bergé

4

2

Olivier Berntzon

3

3

Fredrik Lindgren

2

4

David Bellego

0

Heat 3

1

Paco Castagna

4

2

Lasse Fredriksen

3

3

Espen Sola

2

4

Daniele Tessari

EX

Heat 4

1

Matic Ivačič

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Vaclav Milik

2

4

Nick Skorja

0

Heat 5

1

David Bellego

4

2

Tai Woffinden

3

3

Robert Lambert

2

4

Dimitri Bergé

0

Heat 6

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Fredrik Lindgren

3

3

Paco Castagna

2

4

Daniele Tessari

EX

Heat 7

1

Matic Ivačič

4

2

Nick Skorja

3

3

Espen Sola

2

4

Glenn Moi

0

Heat 8

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Dimitri Bergé

3

3

Jan Kvech

2

4

David Bellego

0

Heat 9

1

Tai Woffinden

4

2

Olivier Berntzon

3

3

Robert Lambert

2

4

Fredrik Lindgren

0

Heat 10

1

Paco Castagna

4

2

Matic Ivačič

3

3

Anze Grmek

2

4

Daniele Tessari

0

Heat 11

1

Vaclav Milik

4

2

Jan Kvech

3

3

Espen Sola

2

4

Glenn Moi

R

Heat 12

1

Tai Woffinden

4

2

Dan Bewley

3

3

Paco Castagna

2

4

Daniele Tessari

0

Heat 13

1

Dimitri Bergé

4

2

David Bellego

3

3

Lasse Fredriksen

2

4

Glenn Moi

0

Heat 14

1

Fredrik Lindgren

4

2

Olivier Berntzon

3

3

Matic Ivačič

2

4

Nick Skorja

0

Heat 15

1

Jan Kvech

4

2

Paco Castagna

3

3

Vaclav Milik

2

4

Daniele Tessari

0

Heat 16

1

Tai Woffinden

4

2

Espen Sola

3

3

Lasse Fredriksen

2

4

Robert Lambert

EX

Heat 17

1

Dimitri Bergé

4

2

David Bellego

3

3

Matic Ivačič

2

4

Nick Skorja

R

Heat 18

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Vaclav Milik

3

3

Fredrik Lindgren

2

4

Jan Kvech

0

Heat 19

1

Tai Woffinden

4

2

Dan Bewley

3

3

Matic Ivačič

2

4

Anze Grmek

0

Heat 20

1

Dimitri Bergé

4

2

David Bellego

3

3

Paco Castagna

2

4

Daniele Tessari

0

heat21

1

Olivier Berntzon

4

2

Fredrik Lindgren

3

3

Espen Sola

2

4

Lasse Fredriksen

0

Final qualifier

1

Dan Bewley

4

2

Tai Woffinden

3

3

Dimitri Bergé

2

4

David Bellego

0

Overall results

teamspoints

1

Sweden

35

2

Czech Rep

34

3

Great Britain

31

4

France

32

5

Slovenia

22

6

Norway

18

7

Italy

17