Round 1

Prague Top four

Heats results

Heat 1

1

Mateusz Swidnicki

3

2

Benjamin Basso

2

3

Casper Henriksson

1

4

Celina Liebmann

0

Heat 2

1

Mateusz Cierniak

3

2

Francis Gusts

2

3

Jakub Miskowiak

1

4

Wiktor Przyjemski

M

Heat 3

1

Jan Kvěch

3

2

Petr Chlupac

2

3

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

1

4

Wiktor Lampart

0

Heat 4

1

Timi Salonen

3

2

Jonas Knudsen

2

3

Daniel Klíma

1

4

Gustav Grahn

0

Heat 5

2

Mateusz Cierniak

2

3

Bruno Belan

1

4

Mateusz Swidnicki

R

5

Gustav Grahn

EX

Heat 6

1

Jan Kvěch

3

2

Francis Gusts

2

3

Timi Salonen

1

4

Celina Liebmann

0

Heat 7

1

Wiktor Lampart

3

2

Benjamin Basso

2

3

Jonas Knudsen

1

4

Jakub Miskowiak

0

Heat 8

1

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

3

2

Casper Henriksson

2

3

Daniel Klíma

1

4

Wiktor Przyjemski

R

Heat 9

1

Francis Gusts

3

2

Wiktor Lampart

2

3

Mateusz Swidnicki

1

4

Daniel Klíma

EX

Heat 10

1

Jonas Knudsen

3

2

Celina Liebmann

2

3

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

EX

4

Mateusz Cierniak

EX

Heat 11

1

Timi Salonen

3

2

Benjamin Basso

2

3

Petr Chlupac

1

3

Petr Chlupac

1

Heat 12

1

Jakub Miskowiak

3

2

Jan Kvěch

2

3

Casper Henriksson

1

4

Gustav Grahn

0

Heat 13

1

Jakub Miskowiak

3

2

Timi Salonen

2

3

Mateusz Swidnicki

1

4

Matous Kamenik

R

Heat 14

1

Gustav Grahn

3

2

Wiktor Lampart

2

3

Celina Liebmann

1

4

Wiktor Przyjemski

R

Heat 15

1

Jan Kvěch

3

2

Mateusz Cierniak

2

3

Benjamin Basso

1

4

Bruno Belan

0

Heat 16

1

Francis Gusts

3

2

Petr Chlupac

2

3

Casper Henriksson

1

4

Jonas Knudsen

0

Heat 17

1

Jonas Knudsen

3

2

Jan Kvěch

2

3

Wiktor Przyjemski

1

4

Mateusz Swidnicki

EX

Heat 18

1

Petr Chlupac

3

2

Jakub Miskowiak

2

3

Celina Liebmann

1

4

Matous Kamenik

0

Heat 19

1

Benjamin Basso

3

2

Francis Gusts

2

3

Gustav Grahn

1

4

Bruno Belan

0

Heat 20

1

Mateusz Cierniak

3

2

Timi Salonen

2

3

Wiktor Lampart

1

4

Casper Henriksson

0

Semi final 1

1

Jan Kvěch

1st

2

Petr Chlupac

2nd

3

Benjamin Basso

3rd

4

Jonas Knudsen

4th

Semi final 2

1

Francis Gusts

1st

2

Mateusz Cierniak

2nd

3

Timi Salonen

3rd

4

Jakub Miskowiak

4th

Final

1

Mateusz Cierniak

1st

2

Francis Gusts

2nd

3

Petr Chlupac

3rd

4

Jan Kvěch

4th

Overall results

Riderschampionship
points

1

Mateusz Cierniak

842

20

2

Francis Gusts

2

18

3

Petr Chlupac

44

16

4

Jan Kvěch

201

14

5

Timi Salonen

281

12

6

Jonas Knudsen

408

11

7

Jakub Miskowiak

515

10

8

Benjamin Basso

92

9

9

Wiktor Lampart

47

8

10

Mateusz Swidnicki

108

7

11

Casper Henriksson

43

6

12

Gustav Grahn

118

5

13

Kevin Juhl Pedersen

196

4

14

Celina Liebmann

16

3

15

Daniel Klíma

717

2

16

Wiktor Przyjemski

505

1

17

Bruno Belan

18

1

18

Matous Kamenik

17

0

Gate statistics

red gate statistics

1st

11

2nd

3

3rd

3

4th

3

blue gate statistics

1st

4

2nd

4

3rd

8

4th

3

white gate statistics

1st

5

2nd

8

3rd

5

4th

3

yellow gate statistics

1st

2

2nd

8

3rd

6

4th

4